Konsultacje dla uczniów i rodziców

KONSULTACJE 

 

Lp.  Nazwisko i imię  Dzień tygodnia  Godzina/sala  
 1 Borzuchowska Grażyna  poniedziałek  15.00 – 16.00 
sala 1 
 2 Cichacz Krzysztof  poniedziałek  14.00 – 15.00 
pokój nauczycieli wf 
 3 Cyburska Ewa  poniedziałek  7.00 – 8.00 
sala 10 
 4 Dańczuk Katarzyna   czwartek  14.45 – 15.45 
sala 16 
 5 Dubińska Marzanna  piątek  7.00 – 8.00 
sala 17 
 6 Ficak Joanna  środa  12:40 – 13:40 
sala 1 
 7 Gajewska-Czerwińska Aleksandra  środa  14.00 – 15.00 
biblioteka 
 8 Gierach Joanna   czwartek  15:40 – 16:40 
sala 12 
 9 Górnikowska Barbara  środa 

 

09.40 – 10.40 
sala 30 
 10 Grzebała Agnieszka  poniedziałek  14.45 – 15.45 
sekretariat 
 11 Iwaniuk Anna  czwartek  16.00 – 17.00 
sala 1 
 12 Jasiński Tomasz  wtorek 
co 2 tyg. 
14.45 – 15.45 
pokój nauczycieli wf 
 13 Jawornicka Dorota  piątek  16.30 – 17.30 
sala 1 
 14 Kaczor Katarzyna  wtorek  13:40 – 14:40 
sala 11 
 15 Kochanowska Alicja  czwartek  16.00 – 17.00 

sala 28 

 16 Kopeć Bożena  czwartek  16.30 – 17.30 

sala nr 1 

 17 Kośmider Agnieszka   poniedziałek  14.45 – 15.45 
sala 19 
 18 Kühn Izolda   wtorek  15.40 – 16.40 
sala 22 
 19 Kulas Grzegorz  środa  14.00 – 15.00 

sala 16 

 20 Ławrowski Piotr  czwartek 
co 2 tyg. 
15.40 –  16.40 

sala 14 

 21 Majewska Joanna  środa  13.40 – 14.40 

sala 18 

 22 Matuszak Paulina   wtorek  8:50 – 9:50 

sala 1 

 23 Meiser-Sompolska Agnieszka   poniedziałek  12.55 – 13.55  

sala 1 

 24 Miklewicz Małgorzata   środa  14.00 – 15.00 

sala 1 

 25 Oskroba Anna   wtorek  14.00 – 15.00 

sekretariat 

 26 Pawkszteło Mariola  środa  16:30 – 17:30  

sala 1 

 27 Płochocka Jolanta   czwartek  14.00-15.00  

sala 14 

 28 Polcyn-Ostrowska Joanna   środa   12.35 – 13.35 

 sala 1 

 29 Przybyłek Magdalena   poniedziałek   7.00 – 8.00   

sala 18 

 30 Rusak Beata   czwartek  7.00 – 8.00  

sala 15 

 31 Samsel Anna  wtorek  7.00- 8.00  

sala 1 

 32 Sergiej Urszula   wtorek  7:00 – 8:00   

sala 13 

 33 Siebielec Magda  czwartek  16:30 – 17:00 

Sala 29 

 34 Słotwiński Wiesław  poniedziałek  16.00 – 17.00 

sala 28 

 35 Strojna Katarzyna  czwartek  13:50 – 14:50  

sala 30 

 36 Sukiennik – Załęska Monika  Piątek   15:45 – 16:45  

sala 10 

 37 Szczeczko Małgorzata   wtorek  13.00 – 14.00  

sala 1 

 38 Szewczuk Monika  czwartek  14.00 – 15.00 

pokój nauczycieli wf 

 39 Talaga Edyta  piątek   14.45 – 15.45  

sala 22 

 40 Trusewicz Alicja  środa  14.50 – 15.50 

sala 20  

 41 Wawrzyniewicz Weronika  poniedziałek  16.30 – 17.30 

sala 20 

 42 Woźniak Ewa   środa  8:50 – 9:50 

sala 1 

 

Skip to content